Planning Animateurs 2018 /2019

A C T I V I T E S   2018 / 2019            
ANGLAIS 1 Mme  FAGGE Annette 0546948525/0677253502    
      "          " M. HARPER Tony 05 46 97 32 73    
      "          " Mme BLOGG Beryl 05 46 91 40 79    
ANGLAIS 2 Mme  FAGGE Annette 0546948525/0677253502    
      "          " Mme DAVIES Caroline 09 73 01 67 95    
ANGLAIS 4 M. LAWS David 06 51 43 09 08    
A LA RENCONTRE DE L'HISTOIRE M. EVRARD Philippe 06 79 84 77 22    
             "                                   " M. CHAUX-JEAN André 06 73 46 72 28    
ATELIER CREATION - DECO Mme STAGLIANO Danièle 06 85 63 05 78    
         "               " Mme AUGER Anne Marie 0546926476/0663708129    
         "               " Mme PERRON Marie-Line 05 46 92 00 54    
ATELIER MANUCURE Mme  HENNEN Michèle 06 16 08 39 81    
ATELIER TECHNIQUES HERALDIQUES M. EVRARD Philippe 05 46 84 50 89    
        "                 "                          " Mme ROGER Michèle 05 46 74 16 01     
ATELIER THEATRE M. FRAIGNE Gérard 06 83 01 27 05    
AUTOUR DU FIL (broderie, couture, tricot) Mme CAMESCASSE Martine 05 46 74 04 23    
        "                "           "                "             " Mme CARVEL Annie 05 46 74 64 55    
        "                "           "                "             "  Mme RECAP Claudette 05 46 91 75 19    
        "                "           "                "             " Mme VASSEUR Christelle 09 86 48 82 60    
BELOTE et RAMI Mme BOURGOIN Joëlle 06 82 23 42 76    
       "                " Mme DHONDT Martine 06 30 28 52 98    
       "                " Mme DUSSEAU Micheline 05 46 97 75 14    
BRIDGE M. ARTAUD Daniel  06 84 52 02 06    
      " M. DEBARRE Bernard 06 19 13 29 57    
CINEMA Mme HENNEN Michèle 06 16 08 39 81     
       " Mme TESSIER Geneviève 06 33 84 46 57    
CUISINE Mme CANTINOL Dany 05 46 93 32 48    
       " Mme MOREAU Marie-Jo 06 60 52 17 41    
       " Mme GRELLET Michelle 06 17 47 48 54    
       " Mme THOMAS Françoise 06 23 00 77 10    
DANSE DE SALON M. FRAIGNE Gérard 06 83 01 27 05    
DICO D'OR Mme VIRIOT Dominique 05 46 74 33 11    
EMAUX Mme STAGLIANO Danielle 06 85 63 05 78    
      " Mme CUESTA Martine 06 31 68 36 74    
      " Mme MARCELLI Sabine 06 37 80 14 09    
ENCADREMENT Mme ELION Jacqueline 05 46 93 71 00    
             " Mme GRILLET Chantal 06 78 15 56 98    
             " Mme POCHET Martine 06 81 01 59 58    
ESPAGNOL 1 et 3 (9h / 10h30 - 10h30 / 12h) Mme ESTEBAN Mariana 06 77 93 92 19    
ESPAGNOL 2 Mme ESTEBAN Mariana 06 77 93 92 19    
FRANCAIS 1 / 2 Mme FAGGE Annette 0546948525/0677253502    
         "         " Mme LUTAUD Carole 06 80 65 11 99    
         "         " Mme LEBLANC Nicole 06 09 15 47 06    
         "         " Mme BAPAUME Marie-Claude 06 31 02 77 69    
HARMONIE INTERIEURE   Niveau 1 Mme BENHAMMOUDA Malika 06 16 02 49 31    
           "                   "            Niveau 2 M. LECLERC Yves 06 70 76 24 38    
INFORMATIQUE 1 M. MAILLOU Hervé 06 14 80 65 21    
               "               " Mme HARRY-BERTRAND Martine 06 77 37 45 86    
INFORMATIQUE 2 M. ROUX Guy 06 85 13 04 61    
               "               " M. BUSSEVAL Bernard 06 21 24 25 86    
INFORMATIQUE 3 M. RENAUD Gérard 06 60 84 33 57    
                "              " M. MAROLLEAU Didier 06 31 56 66 34    
INFORMATIQUE ANDROID M. ROUX Guy 06 85 13 04 61    
               "               " M. DUSSEVAL Bernard 06 21 24 25 86    
ITALIEN Mme BONICEL Anne-Marie 05 46 93 49 01    
LECTURE Mme  FOURTIER-TAILLADES Marie-Hélène 06 74 71 14 09    
MARCHE (GRANDE) M. HOULLIER Jean-Louis 06 82 82 58 32    
         "                " M. POUPARD Bruno 05 46 93 11 94    
         "                " M. BRIAND Edouard 05 46 91 71 05    
         "                " M. DESINTOBIN Francis 05 16 22 03 87    
         "                " Mme  CHRIST Colette 06 76 83 41 82    
         "                " Mme INGRAND  Joëlle 07 71 08 42 36    
         "                " M. COMMEAU Patrick 06 20 11 14 83    
MARCHE (MOYENNE) Mme MOREAU Jacqueline 06 72 76 21 08    
         "                 "                                              M. LANGERAULT Yves 06 76 41 62 05    
         "                 " M. ROULLIN Michel 05 46 93 29 41    
         "                 "  Mme ROULLIN Ginette 05 46 93 29 41    
         "                 " M. ROUX Guy 06 85 13 04 61    
MODELAGE M. DESINTOBIN Francis 05 16 22 03 87/0618260879    
MOSAIQUE Mme CHEMASLE Martine 05 46 93 70 38    
         " Mme DIONIS Martine 06 26 70 27 58    
         " Mme GRAVIER Béatrice 06 26 31 86 16    
         " Mme MAILLOU Françoise 05 46 93 67 08    
PEINTURE Mme DURAND Nicole 05 46 95 37 09    
         " Mme JARNAGE Catherine 06 86 43 97 99    
         " Mme JOUSSE Josiane 05 46 92 54 21    
         " Mme VALLENET Annick 06 21 16 29 80    
PROMENADE DECOUVERTE Mme AUTANT Francette 05 46 95 09 09    
           "                          " M. RENAUD Gérard 06 60 84 33 57    
SCRABLE DUPLICATE Mme DELANNOY Catherine 05 46 74 10 60    
SCRABLE PARTIES LIBRES Mme DUSSEAU Micheline 06 85 78 65 36    
           "                  " Mme  VINS Chantal 06 43 49 83 55    
SCRAPBOOKING Mme BERNARDEAU Geneviève 06 75 07 77 66    
            " Mme COSTET Anne  06 61 85 73 49    
            " Mme EMPTAZ Danièle 06 79 02 61 30    
               " Mme NORMAND Jocelyne 06 04 42 68 52    
TAROT Mme CARRIERE Odile 05 46 92 50 63    
     " M. GATARD Dominique 06 89 57 98 45    
VELO "COOL" 25/30km M. BRIAND Edouard 05 46 91 71 05    
     "            "              " M. DESSALE Jean-Claude 05 46 74 57 30    
     "            "              " M. ESNAULT Jacques 06 17 48 45 62    
     "            "              " Mme TURPIN Monique 05 46 74 07 28    
             
             
SORTIE JOURNEE Mme VINCENT Michèle 06 78 35 44 22    
  Mme COSTET Anne 06 61 85 73 49